John Mignacca
Nickname: *pronunciation* John Minyakka
Hometown: Sault Ste Marie
Birthday: June 17 1991
Team: Zero9 Motorsports
Sponsor: Glixee.com, Rumar Vinyl Designs, FLOMcNasty TV

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2018 32 7 0 0 1 222 0 -10 0 56

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 18, 2018 Coach’s Corner Lead Off 108 15 9 -3.827 108 0 4 54 0 0 54 Running
November 8, 2018 FloMcNasty_TV 100 29 29 -100 L 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 DNF
November 15, 2018 Hanson’s Starter Shop 100 24 22 -2 L 98 0 12 28 0 -2 26 Running
November 29, 2018 Mighty Midget 161 19 20 -5 L 156 0 26 32 0 -6 26 DNF
December 6, 2018 Snowflake 100 Pres By Hanson’s Starter Shop 30 30 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 Provisional
December 13, 2018 NHR 100 19 23 -2 L 98 0 2 26 0 0 26 Running
December 20, 2018 Coach’s Corner 100 25 14 -15.645 100 0 12 44 0 -2 42 Running