Bryan Hacker
Nickname: Flyin’ Bryan
Hometown: Chicago, IL
Birthday: 3/3/1987
Team: Independent
Sponsor: Coulby’s iPaints

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2018 21 13 0 1 4 492 10 -6 94 34
2019 3 3 1 1 3 236 4 0 34 12

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 18, 2018 Coach’s Corner Lead Off 108 6 33 -87 L 21 0 8 24 0 -2 22 DNF
November 8, 2018 FloMcNasty_TV 100 35 35 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 Provisional
November 15, 2018 Hanson’s Starter Shop 100 25 16 -1 L 99 0 0 40 2 0 42 Running
November 29, 2018 Mighty Midget 161 1 8 -5.739 161 54 8 56 1 -2 55 Running
December 6, 2018 Snowflake 100 Pres By Hanson’s Starter Shop 11 13 -8.827 100 0 0 46 2 0 48 Running
December 13, 2018 NHR 100 6 26 -39 L 61 0 8 24 0 -2 22 DNF
December 20, 2018 Coach’s Corner 100 28 28 -100 L 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 DNF
January 3, 2019 Eddie’s Meat Market 125 4 24 -86 L 39 0 4 24 0 0 24 DNF
January 10, 2019 Art’s Barbershop 125 10 8 -5.97 125 0 4 56 0 0 56 Running
January 17, 2019 Blast To The Past 150 9 24 -145 L 5 0 2 24 0 0 24 DNF
January 24, 2018 Beth’s Colorful Creations 150 10 6 -9.919 150 0 0 60 2 0 62 Running
February 7, 2019 Brian Rogers Motorsports 150 28 28 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 Provisional
February 21, 2019 MaxSpeed TV 150 2 5 -1.171 150 40 0 62 3 0 65 Running