Wayne MacDuff III
Nickname: Wild Wayne
Hometown: Hudson Falls, New York
Birthday: December 7th, 1989
Team: MacDuff Racing
Sponsor: Cerebral Palsy Foundation

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2018 23 6 0 0 0 184 2 -2 0 18
2017 20 12 0 0 1 286 3 -2 0 34

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 18, 2018 Coach’s Corner Lead Off 108 28 32 -60 L 48 0 4 24 0 0 24 DNF
November 8, 2018 FloMcNasty_TV 100 18 21 -1 L 99 0 8 30 0 -2 28 Running
November 15, 2018 Hanson’s Starter Shop 100 17 20 -2 L 98 0 4 32 0 0 32 Running
November 29, 2018 Mighty Midget 161 25 14 -11.806 161 0 0 44 2 0 46 Running
December 6, 2018 Snowflake 100 Pres By Hanson’s Starter Shop 22 21 -15.917 100 0 2 30 0 0 30 Running
December 13, 2018 NHR 100 32 32 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 Provisional