Justin MacDuff
Nickname: JMac
Hometown: Hudson Falls, NY
Birthday: October 27, 1995
Team: Empire Racing Team
Sponsor: Art’s Barber Shop, Cerebral Palsy Foundation, Cow Tales

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2018 10 14 1 8 10 1132 20 -36 212 46
2019 22 1 0 0 0 57 2 0 0 4
2017 15 13 0 0 7 380 3 -3 0 64
2016 10 16 0 2 5 1151 6 -5 4 71
2015 9 12 0 0 1 5089 1 -5 0 81

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 18, 2018 Coach’s Corner Lead Off 108 2 1 108 97 0 70 7 0 77 Running
November 8, 2018 FloMcNasty_TV 100 9 2 -2.814 100 47 0 68 4 0 72 Running
November 15, 2018 Hanson’s Starter Shop 100 12 4 -0.787 100 0 4 64 0 0 64 Running
November 29, 2018 Mighty Midget 161 12 3 -2.031 161 0 8 66 0 -2 64 Running
December 6, 2018 Snowflake 100 Pres By Hanson’s Starter Shop 8 3 -1.808 100 0 0 66 2 0 68 Running
December 13, 2018 NHR 100 8 6 -3.178 100 0 0 60 2 0 62 Running
December 20, 2018 Coach’s Corner 100 6 6 -2.749 100 0 0 60 2 0 62 Running
January 3, 2019 Eddie’s Meat Market 125 26 26 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 Provisional
January 10, 2019 Art’s Barbershop 125 4 2 -0.995 125 0 0 68 2 0 70 Running
January 17, 2019 Blast To The Past 150 5 2 -1.054 150 0 12 68 0 -2 66 Running
January 24, 2018 Beth’s Colorful Creations 150 22 20 -86 L 64 0 6 32 0 0 32 DNF
January 31, 2019 Rumar Vinyl Designs 125 6 5 -4.559 125 0 4 62 0 0 62 Running
February 7, 2019 Brian Rogers Motorsports 150 11 22 -66 L 84 0 4 28 0 -30 -2 Running
February 28, 2019 Chasing the Checkers 175 2 19 -34 L 141 68 8 34 1 -2 33 Running