Final Standings
After Les Entreprises MP Roy Inc 200
Official
PosNumDriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PtsBnsPenLedIncBh Ldr
171Nicklas Rasmussen1631315121318-335446-
218AJ Hamel160614121111-5153-2
351Number 51165911119026-780094-23
425Stefan Marinak163710118716-229845-26
596Al Smith Jr1603911827-4057-31
612Brian Rogers Jr16061111806-24864-33
719AJ Bunch1605911803-58682-33
82CJ LaVair16061111776-42157-36
924Brandon Oddo154910115419-239157-59
1020Justin MacDuff1602511516-5471-62
1143Jason Stehney (R)1604911497-2738-64
1297John Ada1604611391-90106-74

1306James McIntyre Jr (R)1600545440039-
1431Alex Orians (R)160034511-8099-3
1561Dan Dubuque150054103-3052-44
1665Jay Dubuque160014033-4065-51
174Cale Frennier160013870-7095-67
1822Mike Holtsclaw 150003802-230103-74
1999Erik Haag160143681-91399-86
205Shawn Cool (R)130133461-7188-108
2129Jay Dee Callahan (R)130133441-9086-110
2273Eric Spencer (R)130013371-100108-117
2302Mike Fortier (R)130002660-6076-188
2450Rex Hoyle (R)90022531-5158-201
2526Dylan Gaudette90012431-5066-211
2686Travis Wallace (R)100002200-7086-234
2716Dale Oneil70222112-1922-243
2844Paul Fugate (R)80012041-5054-250
2913Guillaume Fortin (R)60041810-5054-273
3054Charlie Ryan71111685-46842-286
317Donny Lia (R)30031071-1014-347
3221Philip Thompson6000950004-359
3342Nate Anderson (R)3000710-2024-383
3452Bruce Hilton2000380-17022-416
3514Carson Hocevar (R)1000230-1012-431
3611Bobby Lassiter (R)1000220000-432
3779Kevin Baker1000200-2016-434