Final Standings
After Les Entreprises M.P. Roy Inc. 200
Official
PosNumDriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PtsBnsPenLedIncBh Ldr
181Joshua Kotten1225651308-64178-
224Brandon Oddo12279513013-6337770
371Nicklas Rasmussen1216951118-58870-19
451Number 5112388510722-755282-23
544CJ LaVair1112651068-69693-24
620Al Smith Jr1202651002-10094-30
752Bruce Hilton1201350962-7083-34
841EJ ORourke1102550905-52469-40
991Justin MacDuff1200150891-5081-41
1061Dan Dubuque1200350751-9090-55
1196Stefan Marinak1005750521-30261-78
1217Philip Thompson1103450480-10096-82
1354Dale Oneil1004650483-37258-82
1492Tony Monge1125650296-3584104-101

1556Brandon Wilkinson110083441-5162-4786
1618AJ Hamel120043411-4169-4789
172Mike Holtsclaw 120043332-9098-4797
1812Brian Rogers Jr120123230-110114-4807
1965Jay Dubuque120003080-3059-4822
2022TJ Graves120033043-1546154-4826
2116Charlie Ryan110343020-100106-4828
2214AJ Bunch110332922-3736104-4838
2398Erik Haag120012870-6079-4843
244Cale Frennier120002851-110126-4845
2526Dylan Gaudette100032821-8084-4848
26151Rodney Haack90122410-4059-4889
2797John Ada81132151-21436-4915
2821Roger Holtsclaw90001850-3032-4945
2925Zachary Mason60011330-5045-4997
3075Cody Meyers50121240-4041-5006
311Timmy Hill2000621-2723-5068
3211J-F Champagne2000450004-5085
334Brandon Atkins20004200012-5088
3457Trevor Williams1001350-1010-5095
3570Jason Mcclatchie 2000340000-5096
3628Ryan Vaughn1000250004-5105
3719Christopher Roberts1000160004-5114