Lake City R/C Speedway Pro Series - 2014
After Lake City R/C Speedway 150
Official
PosNumDriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PtsBnsPenLedIncBh Ldr
124Brandon Oddo1531112519115-16284171-
232Ryan Borges14181051808-10191133-11
35Chris Cable14159517911-18263164-12
471Nicklas Rasmussen15001151750-170173-16
541Chalmas Parker1515951726-2278201-19
64Joshua Kotten1505751707-15150147-21
710AJ Bunch15017515610-15151162-35
896Al Smith Jr1502551481-129154-43
9116Dale Oneil1304951354-5182-56
1051Number 5114259513112-22259205-60
1133Justin Brooks II11388508031-14429132-111
127Matthew Wright1104550382-7279-153

1312Brian Rogers Jr150133940-150149-4797
1461Dan Dubuque150033871-151163-4804
1598Erik Haag120012872-190171-4904
1679Kevin Baker110012830-130136-4908
173Cody Kelley81452814-34545-4910
1837Tim Bills90242800-130135-4911
1925Zachary Mason130002780-160166-4913
2022TJ Graves90132767-17155164-4915
2157Cody Meyers90122335-73784-4958
2250Casey Kelley822221011-213331-4981
235James Linkiewicz80122034-7585-4988
2495Brandon Smisor70032010-150147-4990
2556Brandon Wilkinson70032000-4062-4991
2649Jeff Rivard70121930-10098-4998
2716Charlie Ryan90011831-8078-5008
2897Andre Beaudoin70021790-8076-5012
2969Michael Sweeney60021551-11097-5036
30199Zac Regimbal60111370-5056-5054
3119Mike Vandish40001140-7069-5077
3292Tony Monge31111012-51146-5090
3361Richard Haskins5000960-2027-5095
3440John Swanson4000940-5060-5097
3547Fred Moreau4001880-1020-5103
3670Jason Mcclatchie 4000870-3040-5104
373Richard Hollyday3001830-1018-5108
3817Philip Thompson3000810-2025-5110
39157Blake Rowe3000740-6050-5117
4004Mike King2011721016-5119
4175Brian Wilson4000710-2017-5120
4268Josh O'Neil40006900011-5122
431Trevor Williams3000670-7072-5124
44199Donald Regimbal3001640-4044-5127
4570Dillon Canova3000642-5050-5127
4621Kyle Manger2001590-2024-5132
4736Brenden Koehler3000590-4033-5132
48133Robby Roy2001570-5046-5134
4966Jay Dubuque2000530-1012-5138
5099Richard Jarvis3000520-2016-5139
519Jackson Lewis2000490-3035-5142
52128Kevin Cremonesi3000450-4044-5146
5323Christian Pedersen10114210324-5149
5477Timmy L Pacchioli2000410-3028-5150
5555Jamie Jeffers 3000390000-5152
5662Cale Frennier2000380-1016-5153
5748Alex Labbe1001370-1013-5154
58112Bruce Perry1000320002-5159
5930John Noll2000300-2024-5161
6048Mike Fauci1000250-1013-5166
6133EJ ORourke1000250-5040-5166
6289Eric Tupper1000250-2021-5166
6363Blake Hamilton1000240-2021-5167
6452Jesse Switser1000230-1010-5168
6535Jeffery Nichols1000230-1010-5168
6615Danny Pion1000210005-5170
6715Clay Jones1000200-108-5171
6826Jared Fountain1000190006-5172
6991Steven Lagace1000180-1012-5173
7086Ronald Henrie1000160-2016-5175
7116Neil Hanson1000150000-5176
7237Wayne Wildermuth1000150-1014-5176
73151Rodney Haack1000130000-5178
7411Kenneth Lindsley III1000130000-5178