After Knoxville 40
Official
PosNumDriverStartsWinsTop 5Top 10PtsBnsPenLedIncBh Ldr
15Brett Strickler133812182812-27662-
217Jim Vig130110172170044-107
3413Wayne MacDuff III13008170060038-128
499Kelly Dahl1301916964-4864-132
502Terry M Rennert12237161620011128-212
615Chuck Hayes III112991561307236-267
718Devin Johnson1001512806-2036-548
827Logan Christensen915812448-68262-584
99Alex Orians904612086-4040-620
1081James McIntyre Jr900511284-2024-700
112Brett Bartels800510462-4050-782
1221Matt Hoeft8025103200040-796
13555Brad Spidle7077101123016-817
1431Tyson Landis716698420728-844
1519Blake Durflinger413356350824-1265
1600Steve Cassel40034920004-1336
1738Timothy Smith313344440578-1384
1836Nathan Davis313344240376-1386
1912Michael Sheridan 302342810008-1400
2084Chris Brenner312242020688-1408
2164Rick Hudachek30033960-2026-1432
2241Bill Rockey30003782008-1450
234Cody Olsen2011275303012-1553
2457Corey Zatynski20112704-2012-1558
2566Michael Meerdo200226400012-1564
2696George Wood20112620-4024-1566
278Cole Neuhalfen201125200010-1576
287Scott Bellum200024930012-1579
2910Bruce Hilton20002460004-1582
3032Todd Stanton10111420-2010-1686
31147Dan Smith10011360004-1692
3286AJ Childs10001240004-1704
3342Geoffrey Appelgren10001220008-1706
3488Jake Watson10001200004-1708
3520Justin MacDuff10001180002-1710
3656David Flick10001140004-1714