Shawn Cool
Nickname: Sweet Stuff
Hometown: Rochester, NY
Birthday: March 30th, 1996
Team: Shawn Cool Motorsports
Sponsor: Pink Ribbon Riders, Ski-Doo

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2018 9 13 0 5 9 1163 11 -74 88 84
2019 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2017 6 15 1 9 10 1161 11 -3 100 47
2016 20 13 0 1 3 346 1 -7 1 88

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 18, 2018 Coach’s Corner Lead Off 108 4 22 -1 L 107 0 4 28 0 0 28 Running
November 8, 2018 FloMcNasty_TV 100 1 6 -8.567 100 21 4 60 1 0 61 Running
November 15, 2018 Hanson’s Starter Shop 100 2 6 -1.371 100 2 2 60 1 0 61 Running
November 29, 2018 Mighty Midget 161 8 2 -0.923 161 0 12 68 0 -32 36 Running
December 6, 2018 Snowflake 100 Pres By Hanson’s Starter Shop 7 4 -2.519 100 0 0 64 2 0 66 Running
December 13, 2018 NHR 100 4 2 -0.441 100 0 0 68 2 0 70 Running
December 20, 2018 Coach’s Corner 100 11 18 -10 L 90 0 10 36 0 -2 34 Running
January 3, 2019 Eddie’s Meat Market 125 2 6 -5.592 125 1 0 60 3 0 63 Running
January 10, 2019 Art’s Barbershop 125 9 16 -1 L 124 0 16 40 0 -4 36 Running
January 17, 2019 Blast To The Past 150 8 18 -2 L 148 0 20 36 0 -4 32 Running
January 24, 2018 Beth’s Colorful Creations 150 3 2 -0.359 150 64 4 68 2 0 70 Running
January 31, 2019 Rumar Vinyl Designs 125 10 3 -2.479 125 0 4 66 0 0 66 Running
February 7, 2019 Brian Rogers Motorsports 150 2 7 -9.519 150 0 8 58 0 -32 26 Running