Zachary Mason
Nickname: Zack
Hometown: Peru, Ny
Birthday: 7/31/1993
Team: What Brake Racing
Sponsor:

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2017 30 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 2
2015 29 6 0 0 1 133 0 -5 0 45
2014 19 13 0 0 0 278 0 -16 0 166

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 12, 2017 Cornfield Chaos by WKC 107 17 24 -82 L 25 0 2 17 0 0 17 DNF