Mike Holtsclaw
Nickname: Mick
Hometown: Limestone, TN
Birthday: June 14, 1978
Team: HMS
Sponsor: Kingsport Tire,Onpitroad.com,Miller,BG Prod

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2018 19 15 0 0 1 496 4 -12 0 78
2017 11 15 0 0 5 424 6 -5 0 69
2016 18 15 0 0 0 380 2 -23 0 103
2015 17 12 0 0 4 333 2 -9 0 98

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 18, 2018 Coach’s Corner Lead Off 108 26 19 -8.221 108 0 3 34 0 0 34 Running
November 8, 2018 FloMcNasty_TV 100 27 27 -100 L 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 DNF
November 15, 2018 Hanson’s Starter Shop 100 14 26 -40 L 60 0 2 24 0 0 24 Running
November 29, 2018 Mighty Midget 161 29 29 -161 L 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 DNF
December 6, 2018 Snowflake 100 Pres By Hanson’s Starter Shop 18 26 -100 L 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 DNF
December 13, 2018 NHR 100 20 18 -16.007 100 0 8 36 0 -2 34 Running
December 20, 2018 Coach’s Corner 100 26 24 -37 L 63 0 12 24 0 -2 22 DNF
January 3, 2019 Eddie’s Meat Market 125 20 8 -6.394 125 0 6 56 0 0 56 Running
January 10, 2019 Art’s Barbershop 125 17 14 -13.721 125 0 0 44 2 0 46 Running
January 17, 2019 Blast To The Past 150 16 19 -2 L 148 0 3 34 0 0 34 Running
January 24, 2018 Beth’s Colorful Creations 150 6 13 -1 L 149 0 4 46 0 0 46 Running
January 31, 2019 Rumar Vinyl Designs 125 16 18 -1 L 124 0 0 36 2 0 38 Running
February 7, 2019 Brian Rogers Motorsports 150 24 23 -69 L 81 0 12 26 0 -2 24 DNF
February 21, 2019 MaxSpeed TV 150 8 18 -42 L 108 0 12 36 0 -2 34 DQ
February 28, 2019 Chasing the Checkers 175 17 18 -12 L 163 0 16 36 0 -4 32 Running