Paul Henley
Nickname: Grampaul
Hometown: Watkins Glen
Birthday: 09/01/1984
Team: Zero9 Motorsports
Sponsor: Point Blank Graphics, World X Storm

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2018 14 15 0 0 2 614 10 -12 0 65

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 18, 2018 Coach’s Corner Lead Off 108 34 34 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 Provisional
November 8, 2018 FloMcNasty_TV 100 26 22 -1 L 99 0 0 28 2 0 30 Running
November 15, 2018 Hanson’s Starter Shop 100 5 12 -42.951 100 0 8 48 0 -2 46 Running
November 29, 2018 Mighty Midget 161 9 13 -10.654 161 0 12 46 0 -2 44 Running
December 6, 2018 Snowflake 100 Pres By Hanson’s Starter Shop 16 19 -12.704 100 0 0 34 2 0 36 Running
December 13, 2018 NHR 100 12 14 -9.164 100 0 1 44 0 0 44 Running
December 20, 2018 Coach’s Corner 100 18 12 -12.08 100 0 11 48 0 -2 46 Running
January 3, 2019 Eddie’s Meat Market 125 6 10 -8.108 125 0 9 52 0 -2 50 Running
January 10, 2019 Art’s Barbershop 125 8 9 -8.239 125 0 0 54 2 0 56 Running
January 17, 2019 Blast To The Past 150 19 14 -19.037 150 0 6 44 0 0 44 Running
January 24, 2018 Beth’s Colorful Creations 150 24 18 -6 L 144 0 2 36 0 0 36 Running
January 31, 2019 Rumar Vinyl Designs 125 12 20 -1 L 124 0 0 32 2 0 34 Running
February 7, 2019 Brian Rogers Motorsports 150 10 20 -38 L 112 0 8 32 0 -2 30 DNF
February 21, 2019 MaxSpeed TV 150 11 14 -3.308 150 0 8 44 0 -2 42 Running
February 28, 2019 Chasing the Checkers 175 16 11 -12.285 175 0 0 50 2 0 52 Running