Guillaume Fortin
Nickname: G-Man
Hometown: Quebec City
Birthday: October 18th, 2000
Team: Zero9 Motorsports
Sponsor: Rumar Viny Designs, Racing Designs, FLOmcNasty TV

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2018 4 15 0 5 9 1299 14 -8 71 58
2017 8 15 0 2 5 1150 6 -1 0 48
2016 29 6 0 0 4 181 0 -5 0 54

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 18, 2018 Coach’s Corner Lead Off 108 34 34 0 0 0 24 0 0 24 Provisional
November 8, 2018 FloMcNasty_TV 100 7 25 -3 L 97 0 8 24 0 -2 22 Running
November 15, 2018 Hanson’s Starter Shop 100 1 25 -38 L 62 7 0 24 3 0 27 DNF
November 29, 2018 Mighty Midget 161 16 16 -13.494 161 0 12 40 0 -2 38 Running
December 6, 2018 Snowflake 100 Pres By Hanson’s Starter Shop 3 6 -4.845 100 25 0 60 3 0 63 Running
December 13, 2018 NHR 100 13 9 -5.108 100 0 4 54 0 0 54 Running
December 20, 2018 Coach’s Corner 100 9 7 -2.912 100 0 4 58 0 0 58 Running
January 3, 2019 Eddie’s Meat Market 125 9 4 -3.458 125 0 0 64 2 0 66 Running
January 10, 2019 Art’s Barbershop 125 2 24 -48 L 77 0 6 24 0 0 24 Running
January 17, 2019 Blast To The Past 150 1 5 -6.585 150 30 0 62 3 0 65 Running
January 24, 2018 Beth’s Colorful Creations 150 4 5 -2.719 150 0 8 62 0 -2 60 Running
January 31, 2019 Rumar Vinyl Designs 125 8 12 -13.242 125 0 4 48 0 0 48 Running
February 7, 2019 Brian Rogers Motorsports 150 5 9 -10.785 150 0 8 54 0 -2 52 Running
February 21, 2019 MaxSpeed TV 150 5 2 -0.805 150 9 4 68 1 0 69 Running
February 28, 2019 Chasing the Checkers 175 7 2 -0.928 175 0 0 68 2 0 70 Running