Matt Kocher
Nickname: Speedy
Hometown: Nazareth
Birthday: 1994
Team: Vincere
Sponsor: Turn3 Auto Transport, Ianalyze

Season Stats
Year Pts Starts Wins Top 5 Top 10 Pts Bns Pen Led Inc
2018 1 15 9 13 13 1347 63 -4 717 27
2017 1 14 8 13 13 1217 32 0 663 26

Race Results
Date Race Str Fin Int Laps Led Inc Pts Bns Pen Total Status
October 18, 2018 Coach’s Corner Lead Off 108 9 2 -0.358 108 0 0 68 2 0 70 Running
November 8, 2018 FloMcNasty_TV 100 11 1 100 31 0 70 6 0 76 Running
November 15, 2018 Hanson’s Starter Shop 100 11 3 -0.604 100 0 2 66 0 0 66 Running
November 29, 2018 Mighty Midget 161 5 1 161 107 0 70 7 0 77 Running
December 6, 2018 Snowflake 100 Pres By Hanson’s Starter Shop 2 2 -0.789 100 0 0 68 2 0 70 Running
December 13, 2018 NHR 100 1 1 100 100 0 70 7 0 77 Running
December 20, 2018 Coach’s Corner 100 2 1 100 94 0 70 7 0 77 Running
January 3, 2019 Eddie’s Meat Market 125 3 1 125 56 4 70 4 0 74 Running
January 10, 2019 Art’s Barbershop 125 21 21 -14 L 111 0 8 30 0 -2 28 Running
January 17, 2019 Blast To The Past 150 7 1 150 95 0 70 7 0 77 Running
January 24, 2018 Beth’s Colorful Creations 150 7 1 150 62 8 70 4 -2 72 Running
January 31, 2019 Rumar Vinyl Designs 125 4 1 125 84 0 70 7 0 77 Running
February 7, 2019 Brian Rogers Motorsports 150 9 2 -0.242 150 0 0 68 2 0 70 Running
February 21, 2019 MaxSpeed TV 150 1 1 150 70 0 70 7 0 77 Running
February 28, 2019 Chasing the Checkers 175 3 16 -1 L 174 18 5 40 1 0 41 Running