00
Timothy Hale (R) Popcorn Sutton White Whiskey/Hillbilly Stills/Bleecker Auto Group Mountaineer Motorsports
02
Josh Mayeu (R) E.B. Gators Pub & Grill K2B Motorsports
03
John Mignacca (R) Glixee.com Zero9 Motorsports
1
Jeremy Carpenter (R) Adirondack Chevrolet PRM
2
Stefan Marinak University of Florida
4
AJ Childs (R) Oswald Brewing, Jayskins Graphics, Wild Bills RC shop, Bartel Builders Southtown Motorsports
5
Brad Spidle (R) Pabst Blue Ribbon
7
Kyle Ely (R) Double Clutch M3 and Sim Speed Shop Total Downforce Racing
8
Jim Westerfield (R) Villalobos Rescue Center Wolfpack Motorsports
9
Alex Orians Driven2save lives, The Samaritans Purse Staggered Motorsports/ Jayskinz Racing
10
Brett Bartels (R) Bartel Builders, Okoboji Brewing Company
12
Brian Rogers Jr Mountain Dew Brian Rogers Motorsports
13
Guillaume Fortin World X Storm Zero9 Motorsport
14
Blake Near (R) Tweber, AGR, Graybar
15
Chuck Hayes III (R) Thin Blue Line, Blue Lives Matter
16
Paul Henley (R) Croakin Toads RC Racing, World X Storm Zero9 Motorsports
17
Rick Hammond Jr (R) National Fallen Firefighters Foundation Catamount Motorsports
18
AJ Hamel Drive For Diabetes Awareness, Art’s Barbershop Empire Racing Team
20
Justin MacDuff CP Foundation, Art’s Barbershop, Cow Tales Empire Racing Team
21
Matt Hoeft (R) Southtown Motorsports
22
Mike Holtsclaw Kingsport Tire,Onpitroad.com,Cam2,Miller,BG Prod HMS
24
Shawn Cool Pink Ribbon Riders Breast Cancer Awareness, Ski-Doo Shawn Cool Motorsports
29
Dale Oneil Tents Of Champlain Over The Edge Motorsports
30
Will Drevicky (R) Croakin’Toads RC Raceway, World X Storm Zero9 Motorsports
31
Brad Carpenter (R) Racers for Christ Vincere
33
Steve Paquet (R) World X Storm Zero9 Motorsport
34
Adam Josselyn (R) Northeast Technical Institute, Davis Chassis works, Spy optics, United States Navy, Spotter Wilks Front Strech Mafia
36
Mark Royer Davis Chassis Works / HidesPride.com
38
Brett Strickler (R)
39
Kyle Frame (R) Airborne Graphics Blown Gasket Racing
42
Brandon Puffenbarger (R) Airborne Graphics Blown Gasket Racing
44
Ray Richer (R) Pro Auto Service/ Amzoil Richer Racing
45
Douglas Wysocki (R) I Computers
46
Richard Regan Jr (R) 1st Auto Group, NEONISM, Folds Of Honor Pinnacle Racing Group
50
Rex Hoyle American Tire Distributors 505 Motorsports
52
Bruce Hilton
56
Brandon Wilkinson Front Stretch Mafia Front Stretch Mafia
57
Corey Zatynski (R) UWU Motorsports
58
Ricky Hall (R) Breakfast Club Racing
61
Dan Dubuque Sonic Dubuque Brothers Motorsports
64
Tony Rice (R) Valvoline/VMSC/Tirerack Rice Motorsports
65
Jay Dubuque Dubuque Motorsports
69
Rick Greenaway (R) Lia Toyota Tier 4 Racing
70
Dillon Canova BBQ Motorsports
75
Eric Spencer AIRBORNE Graphics, Enlisted Arms, Technink, Rides of Conover Blown Gasket Racing
76
Richard Orr (R) Narrative Coffee Company Narrative Motorsports
77
Andy Lambert (R) Labatt Blue
80
Matt Roll (R)
81
James McIntyre Jr Eddie’s Meat Market, Beth’s Colorful Creations Smith Racin Inc
83
Nick Zautner (R) Toll gate ice cream zautner/wright Motorsports None
89
Thomas Mitteer II (R) Claw Media Tm2 Motorsports
90
Jeremy Watkins (R) Simple Man Calls
96
Al Smith Jr Ford Performance Smith Racin’ Inc
97
John Ada White Knuckle Clothing Inc. Smith Racin Inc
98
Donny Staubitz (R) Dons auto body Staubitz Motorsports
99
Kelly Dahl (R) Ford Performance
413
Wayne MacDuff III Upstate Racing League/ MacDuff Racing MacDuff Racing